Last update:
  • CZ
  • Tank ONO, s.r.o. - Domažlická 160, 318 04, Plzeň, Czech Republic

Company registration number
C 3926 Plzeň
Company Status
REGISTERED
Registered Address
Domažlická 160
318 04
Plzeň
Domažlická 160, 318 04, Plzeň CZ
Phone
+420 602161925
Website
www.tank-ono.cz
email address
domazlicka@tank-ono.cz
VAT Number
CZ48365289
Country
Czech Republic
Incorporated
1993-05-20
Trade Names
"TANK ONO, spolecnost s rucenim omezenym"
Previous Names
TANK ONO, společnost s ručením omezeným
Type of Business
Společnost s ručením omezeným (Limited Liability Company)
SIC/NACE Code
4730
Age Of Company
1993-05-20 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Tank ONO, s.r.o.

Tank ONO, s.r.o. is a Společnost s ručením omezeným (Limited Liability Company) registered in Czech Republic with the Company reg no C 3926 Plzeň. Its current trading status is "registered". It was registered 1993-05-20. It was previously called TANK ONO, společnost s ručením omezeným. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "4730". It can be contacted at Domažlická 160, 318 04, Plzeň, Czech Republic by phone on +420 602161925 by email at domazlicka@tank-ono.cz on the web at www.tank-ono.cz.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Tank ONO, s.r.o. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

The company details for Tank ONO, s.r.o. are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.
You are here: Tank Ono, S.r.o. - Domažlická 160, 318 04, Plzeň, Czech Republic
kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria (license granted / renewed on April 14th 2015) and is an official distributor of the European Business Register (EBR) (as per agreement dated July 27th 2012). kompany and its subsidiaries are private service providers and do not represent any government or government office.
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by