Last update:
  • DE
  • Cosel-Apotheke e.K. Inh. Pia Brandenburg - Windbergstr. 6, 01189 Dresden, Germany

Company registration number
HRA1704 DRESDEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Windbergstr. 6
01189 Dresden
Windbergstr. 6, 01189 Dresden DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Dresden
Incorporated
1994-06-14
Previous Names
Cosel-Apotheke Inh. Pia Lindner
Age Of Company
1994-06-14 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Cosel-Apotheke e.K. Inh. Pia Brandenburg

Cosel-Apotheke e.K. Inh. Pia Brandenburg is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA1704 DRESDEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-06-14. It was previously called Cosel-Apotheke Inh. Pia Lindner. It can be contacted at Windbergstr. 6, 01189 Dresden, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Cosel-Apotheke e.K. Inh. Pia Brandenburg as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Cosel-Apotheke E.k. Inh. Pia Brandenburg - Windbergstr. 6, 01189 Dresden, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy