Last update:
  • DE
  • G-form Erlesene Erzeugnisse Internationaler Wohnkultur Horst A. Georgii - Breslauer Straße 9 a, 91217 Hersbruck, Germany

Company registration number
HRA8156 NÜRNBERG
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Breslauer Straße 9 a
91217 Hersbruck
Breslauer Straße 9 a, 91217 Hersbruck DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Nürnberg
Incorporated
1990-01-01
Previous Names
Horst Georgii
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description G-form Erlesene Erzeugnisse Internationaler Wohnkultur Horst A. Georgii

G-form Erlesene Erzeugnisse Internationaler Wohnkultur Horst A. Georgii is a Einzelkaufmann / Einzelkauffrau registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA8156 NÜRNBERG. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990-01-01. It was previously called Horst Georgii. It can be contacted at Breslauer Straße 9 A, 91217 Hersbruck, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G-form Erlesene Erzeugnisse Internationaler Wohnkultur Horst A. Georgii as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung vom 10.11.2017 - 2017-11-10

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: G-Form Erlesene Erzeugnisse Internationaler Wohnkultur Horst A. Georgii - Breslauer Straße 9 a, 91217 Hersbruck, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by