Last update:
  • DE
  • Architekten GmbH Wackerbauer & Reitberger - Geiselhöringer Str. 23, 94315 Straubing, Germany

Company registration number
HRB10298 STRAUBING
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Geiselhöringer Str. 23
94315 Straubing
Geiselhöringer Str. 23, 94315 Straubing DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Manfred Reitberger
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Straubing
Incorporated
1996-04-04
Previous Names
Martin Wackerbauer Architekten GmbH
Share Capital
26.000,00
Age Of Company
1996-04-04 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Architekten GmbH Wackerbauer & Reitberger

Architekten GmbH Wackerbauer & Reitberger is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB10298 STRAUBING. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-04-04. It was previously called Martin Wackerbauer Architekten GmbH. The managing director is Manfred Reitberger.It can be contacted at Geiselhöringer Str. 23, 94315 Straubing, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekten GmbH Wackerbauer & Reitberger as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Architekten Gmbh Wackerbauer & Reitberger - Geiselhöringer Str. 23, 94315 Straubing, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by