Last update:
  • DE
  • GBG-Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Niendorfer Weg 11, 22453 Hamburg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB121168 HAMBURG
Company Status
DISSOLVED
Registered Address
Niendorfer Weg 11, 22453 Hamburg
Niendorfer Weg 11, 22453 Hamburg DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Ralph-Peter Weidt
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Hamburg
Incorporated
23.10.2006
Previous Names
Baumwall "7" Zweihunderteinundsechzigste Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|Baumwall "7" Zweihunderteinundsechzigste Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
Share Capital
25.000,00
Age Of Company
2006-10-23 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GBG-Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

GBG-Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB121168 HAMBURG. Its current trading status is "dissolved". It was registered 23.10.2006. It was previously called Baumwall "7" Zweihunderteinundsechzigste Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|Baumwall "7" Zweihunderteinundsechzigste Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Ralph-Peter Weidt.It can be contacted at Niendorfer Weg 11, 22453 Hamburg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GBG-Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gbg-Verwaltungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Niendorfer Weg 11, 22453 Hamburg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by