Last update:
  • DE
  • Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz - Innenausbau - Grubenhof 1, 67737 Olsbrücken, Germany

Company registration number
HRB1445 KAISERSLAUTERN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Grubenhof 1
67737 Olsbrücken
Grubenhof 1, 67737 Olsbrücken DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Christian Theißinger
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Kaiserslautern
Incorporated
1976-02-17
Previous Names
Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz-Innenausbau
Share Capital
50.000,00
SIC/NACE Code
28.22.0 Herstellung von Heizkörpern und -kesseln für Zentralheizungen
Age Of Company
1976-02-17 42 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz - Innenausbau

Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz - Innenausbau is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB1445 KAISERSLAUTERN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1976-02-17. It was previously called Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz-Innenausbau. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "28.22.0 Herstellung von Heizkörpern und -kesseln für Zentralheizungen". The managing director is Christian Theißinger.It can be contacted at Grubenhof 1, 67737 Olsbrücken, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gödtel u. Theisinger GmbH Korrosionsschutz - Innenausbau as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gödtel U. Theisinger Gmbh Korrosionsschutz - Innenausbau - Grubenhof 1, 67737 Olsbrücken, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by