Last update:
  • DE
  • fundura Verwaltungs- und Gastrobetreibergesellschaft mbH - Konstanzer Str. 13, 10707 Berlin, Germany

Company registration number
HRB24948 DRESDEN
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Konstanzer Str. 13
10707 Berlin
Konstanzer Str. 13, 10707 Berlin DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Jan Rehder
Andreas Baron von Derschau
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Dresden
Incorporated
2006-10-16
Previous Names
fundura Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|fundura Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
Share Capital
25.000,00
Age Of Company
2006-10-16 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description fundura Verwaltungs- und Gastrobetreibergesellschaft mbH

fundura Verwaltungs- und Gastrobetreibergesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB24948 DRESDEN. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006-10-16. It was previously called fundura Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|fundura Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Jan Rehder,Andreas Baron von Derschau.It can be contacted at Konstanzer Str. 13, 10707 Berlin, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for fundura Verwaltungs- und Gastrobetreibergesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Fundura Verwaltungs- Und Gastrobetreibergesellschaft Mbh - Konstanzer Str. 13, 10707 Berlin, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by