Last update:
  • DE
  • geoSports-Tec GmbH - Christianstraße 1, 04105 Leipzig, Germany

Company registration number
HRB29625 LEIPZIG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Christianstraße 1
04105 Leipzig
Christianstraße 1, 04105 Leipzig DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Tilman Sobek
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Leipzig
Incorporated
2013-08-09
Previous Names
geoSports-Tec UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Share Capital
25.001,00
Age Of Company
2013-08-09 5 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description geoSports-Tec GmbH

geoSports-Tec GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB29625 LEIPZIG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-08-09. It was previously called geoSports-Tec UG (haftungsbeschränkt). The managing director is Tilman Sobek.It can be contacted at Christianstraße 1, 04105 Leipzig, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for geoSports-Tec GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Report - decision - record dated 09-08-2017 - 2017-08-09

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 22-08-2017 - 2017-08-22

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 22.08.2017 - 2017-08-22

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 09.08.2017 - 2017-08-09

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Other deed - document dated 20-08-2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 26.09.2014 - 2014-09-26

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 20.08.2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Übernehmer vom 20.08.2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 20.08.2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 20.08.2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 02-09-2014 - 2014-09-02

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • List of shareholders – entry in the register folder on 26-09-2014 - 2014-09-26

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 20-08-2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • List of transferees 20-08-2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 20-08-2014 - 2014-08-20

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 02.09.2014 - 2014-09-02

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 11.07.2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • List of shareholders – entry in the register folder on 09-08-2013 - 2013-08-09

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 11.07.2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 11-07-2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 11.07.2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 09.08.2013 - 2013-08-09

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 11-07-2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 11-07-2013 - 2013-07-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Geosports-Tec Gmbh - Christianstraße 1, 04105 Leipzig, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by