Last update:
  • DE
  • NeuPost GmbH - Hugo-Stotz-Str. 14, 69123 Heidelberg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB337413 MANNHEIM
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hugo-Stotz-Str. 14
69123 Heidelberg
Hugo-Stotz-Str. 14, 69123 Heidelberg DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Peter Riehl
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Mannheim
Incorporated
1999-03-08
Previous Names
Die Trucker. Gesellschaft für Transport. Spedition und Lagerei mbH
Share Capital
26.000,00
Age Of Company
1999-03-08 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description NeuPost GmbH

NeuPost GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB337413 MANNHEIM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-03-08. It was previously called Die Trucker. Gesellschaft für Transport. Spedition und Lagerei mbH. The managing director is Peter Riehl.It can be contacted at Hugo-Stotz-Str. 14, 69123 Heidelberg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for NeuPost GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Neupost Gmbh - Hugo-Stotz-Str. 14, 69123 Heidelberg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by