Last update:
  • DE
  • PV.A-Leasing in Europa GmbH - Freiburger Straße 7, 75179 Pforzheim, Germany

Company registration number
HRB503898 MANNHEIM
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Freiburger Straße 7
75179 Pforzheim
Freiburger Straße 7, 75179 Pforzheim DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Mannheim
Incorporated
1996-01-02
Previous Names
EL-Auto-Leasing in Europa GmbH|EL-Auto-Leasing in Europa GmbH
Share Capital
1.053.000,00
Age Of Company
1996-01-02 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PV.A-Leasing in Europa GmbH

PV.A-Leasing in Europa GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB503898 MANNHEIM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-01-02. It was previously called EL-Auto-Leasing in Europa GmbH|EL-Auto-Leasing in Europa GmbH. The managing director is .It can be contacted at Freiburger Straße 7, 75179 Pforzheim, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PV.A-Leasing in Europa GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Pv.a-Leasing In Europa Gmbh - Freiburger Straße 7, 75179 Pforzheim, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by