Last update:
  • DE
  • Seniorenheim Schleusinger Straße gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsgesellschaft der Graf Schwerin Forschungs-Gesellschaft mbH - Königsberger Str. 36, 12207 Berlin, Germany

Company registration number
HRB56263 BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG)
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Königsberger Str. 36
12207 Berlin
Königsberger Str. 36, 12207 Berlin DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Stephan Jaekel
Country
Germany
Court
DE/BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG)
Incorporated
1995-08-07
Previous Names
Gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsges. der Graf Schwerin Forschungs- Ges. in der Diakonie mbH
Share Capital
25.600
Age Of Company
1995-08-07 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seniorenheim Schleusinger Straße gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsgesellschaft der Graf Schwerin Forschungs-Gesellschaft mbH

Seniorenheim Schleusinger Straße gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsgesellschaft der Graf Schwerin Forschungs-Gesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB56263 BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG). Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-08-07. It was previously called Gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsges. der Graf Schwerin Forschungs- Ges. in der Diakonie mbH. The managing director is Stephan Jaekel.It can be contacted at Königsberger Str. 36, 12207 Berlin, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seniorenheim Schleusinger Straße gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsgesellschaft der Graf Schwerin Forschungs-Gesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Seniorenheim Schleusinger Straße Gemeinnützige Heimbetriebsgesellschaft Der Graf Schwerin Forschungs-Gesellschaft Mbh - Königsberger Str. 36, 12207 Berlin, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by