Last update:
  • DE
  • Certus-Maschinenbau GmbH - Frohsinnstr. 3, 86150 Augsburg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB6075 AUGSBURG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Frohsinnstr. 3
86150 Augsburg
Frohsinnstr. 3, 86150 Augsburg DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Michael Baron Vielhauer v. H.
Bastian Stich
Hans-Joachim Hunaeus
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Augsburg
Incorporated
1954-12-21
Previous Names
Certus Maschinenbau- Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Share Capital
750.000,00
Age Of Company
1954-12-21 63 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Certus-Maschinenbau GmbH

Certus-Maschinenbau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB6075 AUGSBURG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1954-12-21. It was previously called Certus Maschinenbau- Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. The managing director is Michael Baron Vielhauer v. H.,Bastian Stich,Hans-Joachim Hunaeus.It can be contacted at Frohsinnstr. 3, 86150 Augsburg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Certus-Maschinenbau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am -

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Certus-Maschinenbau Gmbh - Frohsinnstr. 3, 86150 Augsburg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by