Last update:
  • DE
  • Allengra GmbH - Weißdornweg 13, 74747 Ravenstein, Germany

Company registration number
HRB716846 MANNHEIM
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Weißdornweg 13
74747 Ravenstein
Weißdornweg 13, 74747 Ravenstein DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Raul Junker
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Mannheim
Incorporated
2013-04-22
Previous Names
METRYS GmbH
Share Capital
25.000,00
Age Of Company
2013-04-22 5 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Allengra GmbH

Allengra GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB716846 MANNHEIM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-04-22. It was previously called METRYS GmbH. The managing director is Raul Junker.It can be contacted at Weißdornweg 13, 74747 Ravenstein, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Allengra GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 30-09-2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 30.09.2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 30.09.2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 30-09-2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 30.09.2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 30-09-2014 - 2014-09-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 11-03-2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 11.03.2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 11.03.2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 11.03.2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 11-03-2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 11-03-2013 - 2013-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 06.12.2007 - 2007-12-06

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 06.12.2007 - 2007-12-06

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 06-12-2007 - 2007-12-06

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 06-12-2007 - 2007-12-06

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Allengra Gmbh - Weißdornweg 13, 74747 Ravenstein, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by