Last update:
  • DE
  • FINANZPORT GmbH - Langemarckstraße 122, 28199 Bremen, Germany

Company registration number
HRB8272 SIEGEN
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Langemarckstraße 122
28199 Bremen
Langemarckstraße 122, 28199 Bremen DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Siegen
Incorporated
2007-02-23
Previous Names
Gerster & Partner Finanz GmbH
Share Capital
25.000,00
Age Of Company
2007-02-23 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description FINANZPORT GmbH

FINANZPORT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB8272 SIEGEN. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007-02-23. It was previously called Gerster & Partner Finanz GmbH. The managing director is .It can be contacted at Langemarckstraße 122, 28199 Bremen, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FINANZPORT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Finanzport Gmbh - Langemarckstraße 122, 28199 Bremen, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by