Last update:
  • DE
  • Seiffert Bau GmbH - Silzer Weg, 11a, 12209, Berlin, Germany

Company registration number
HRB93248 BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG)
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Silzer Weg
11a
12209
Berlin
Silzer Weg, 11a, 12209, Berlin DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Jessica Seiffert
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2010-10-12 Modification
    • Seiffert Bau GmbH, Berlin, Silzer Weg 11 a, 12209 Berlin. Sitz / Zweigniederlassung: Geschäftsanschrift:; Silzer Weg 11 a, 12209 Berlin Geschäftsführer:; 3. Seiffert, Jessica, *10.05.1979, Berlin; mit der Befugnis die Gesellschaft allein zu vertreten mit der Befugnis Rechtsgeschäfte mit sich selbst oder als Vertreter Dritter abzuschließen; Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer:; 2. Seiffert, Gerhard Karl Robert.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG)
    Incorporated
    30.03.2004
    Previous Names
    Pallat & Seiffert Baugesellschaft mbH
    Age Of Company
    2004-03-30 13 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Seiffert Bau GmbH

    Seiffert Bau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB93248 BERLIN (CHARLOTTENBURG). Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 30.03.2004. It was previously called Pallat & Seiffert Baugesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Jessica Seiffert.It can be contacted at Silzer Weg, 11A, 12209, Berlin, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seiffert Bau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seiffert Bau Gmbh - Silzer Weg, 11a, 12209, Berlin, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy