Last update:
  • DE
  • GMB Beratung Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH - Zum Bahnhof 14, 19053 Schwerin, Germany

Company registration number
HRB9779 SCHWERIN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Zum Bahnhof 14
19053 Schwerin
Zum Bahnhof 14, 19053 Schwerin DE
Phone Number
0385/7451240
Managing Directors
Axel Beck
Phone
0385/7451240
Website
www.gmb-rechtsberatung.de
email address
schwerin-stb@gmb-beratung.de
VAT Number
DE255184667
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Schwerin
Incorporated
2008-04-22
Previous Names
BBRB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
Share Capital
40.000,00
SIC/NACE Code
74 Erbringung von wirtschaftlichen Dienstleistungen, anderweitig nicht genannt
Age Of Company
2008-04-22 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GMB Beratung Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

GMB Beratung Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB9779 SCHWERIN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-04-22. It was previously called BBRB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "74 Erbringung von wirtschaftlichen Dienstleistungen, anderweitig nicht genannt". The managing director is Axel Beck.It can be contacted at Zum Bahnhof 14, 19053 Schwerin, Germany by phone on 0385/7451240 by email at schwerin-stb@gmb-beratung.de by fax on 0385/7451241 on the web at www.gmb-rechtsberatung.de.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GMB Beratung Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 25-06-2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 18.07.2012 - 2012-07-18

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 25.06.2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 19.04.2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Übernehmer vom 25.06.2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 25.06.2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 19.04.2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 19.04.2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 19-04-2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • List of shareholders – entry in the register folder on 18-07-2012 - 2012-07-18

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 25.06.2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 25-06-2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 19-04-2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • List of transferees 25-06-2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 25-06-2012 - 2012-06-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 19-04-2012 - 2012-04-19

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 13.02.2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 13-02-2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Individual proxy of 25-02-2008 - 2008-02-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Einzelvollmacht vom 25.02.2008 - 2008-02-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 13.02.2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 13-02-2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 13.02.2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Partnership agreement - articles - statute of 13-02-2008 - 2008-02-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 21.12.2007 - 2007-12-21

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Report - decision - record dated 21-12-2007 - 2007-12-21

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gmb Beratung Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Mbh - Zum Bahnhof 14, 19053 Schwerin, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by