Last update:
  • NZ
  • HINDLEY GAME LIMITED - New Zealand

Company registration number
9429040246437
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
-
NZ
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-

Business Information HINDLEY GAME LIMITED

Country
New Zealand
Incorporated
1980-09-10
Previous Names
HINDLEY HELICOPTERS LIMITED
Age Of Company
1980-09-10 38 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description HINDLEY GAME LIMITED

HINDLEY GAME LIMITED is a LTD registered in New Zealand with the Company reg no 9429040246437. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1980-09-10. It was previously called HINDLEY HELICOPTERS LIMITED. It can be contacted at New Zealand .

More information

Get HINDLEY GAME LIMITED Register ReportArticles of Association

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for HINDLEY GAME LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
4.00

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    4.00

    - Register Report

$
4.00

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    4.00

    - Articles of Association

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the New Zealand Companies Office (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hindley Game Limited - New Zealand
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by