Last update:
  • AT
  • MFZone GmbH - Altmannsdorfer Straße 311, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN155631w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Altmannsdorfer Straße 311
1230
Wien
Altmannsdorfer Straße 311, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information MFZone GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
"Go West!" Musik Vertriebs u. Produktions GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MFZone GmbH

MFZone GmbH is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 155631 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called "Go West!" Musik Vertriebs u. Produktions GmbH. It can be contacted at Altmannsdorfer Straße 311, 1230, Wien, Austria .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MFZone GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for MFZone GmbH online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for MFZone GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for MFZone GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for MFZone GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for MFZone GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mfzone Gmbh - Altmannsdorfer Straße 311, 1230, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by