Last update:
  • AT
  • Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG - Rathausstrasse 15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN235123w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Rathausstrasse 15
1010
Wien
AUT
Rathausstrasse 15, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 405 33 82-0
Shareholders
Mag.DDr. Paul G. Hopmeier
Dr. Raoul Wagner
Mag. Martin Kirnbauer
Phone
01 405 33 82-0
Register Report
Get this information in the Register Report for USD 8.17

Business Information Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003-05-13
Activity
Rechtsanwaltskanzlei
COMPANY TYPE
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Hopmeier & Wagner Rechtsanwälte OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-05-13 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 235123 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003-05-13. It was previously called Hopmeier & Wagner Rechtsanwälte OG. The declared activity is Rechtsanwaltskanzlei. It can be contacted at Rathausstrasse 15, 1010, Wien, Aut, Austria by phone on 01 405 33 82-0 .

More information

Get Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2013-04-29

    $ 4.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2013-04-29

    $ 4.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hopmeier Wagner Kirnbauer Rechtsanwälte Og - Rathausstrasse 15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by