Last update:
  • AT
  • Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH - Carlbergergasse 95, 1230 Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN329213m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Carlbergergasse 95
1230 Wien
Carlbergergasse 95, 1230 Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
Friedrich Hoffmann Inkasso GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 329213 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Friedrich Hoffmann Inkasso GmbH. It can be contacted at Carlbergergasse 95, 1230 Wien, Austria .

More information

Get Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Friedrich Hoffmann Maschinenverwertungs- & Handels Gmbh - Carlbergergasse 95, 1230 Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by