• UK
  • TORSTRASSE 1 LOFTS LIMITED - 15 Newland, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN1 1XG, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
06991040
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
15 Newland
Lincoln
Lincolnshire
LN1 1XG
15 Newland, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN1 1XG UK

Management

Managing Directors
ROBINSON, Tim Joicey
Company secretaries
CAMAMILE LIMITED

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2009-08-14
Age Of Company
2009-08-14 12 years
SIC/NACE
55100

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Mr Alexander Buerk
Mr Timothy Joicey Robinson
Mr Mark Wadhwa
Mr Alexander Buerk
Mr Mark Wadhwa

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
TORSTRASSE 1 LIFTS LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2020-12-31
Last Date: 2018-12-31
Last Return Made Up To:
2012-08-14
Annual Return
Due Date: 2021-08-28
Last Date: 2020-08-14

TORSTRASSE 1 LOFTS LIMITED Company Description

TORSTRASSE 1 LOFTS LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 06991040. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-08-14. It was previously called TORSTRASSE 1 LIFTS LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "55100". It has 1 director and 1 secretary. The latest accounts are filed up to 2018-12-31. The latest annual return was filed up to 2012-08-14.It can be contacted at 15 Newland .
More information

Get TORSTRASSE 1 LOFTS LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Torstrasse 1 Lofts Limited - 15 Newland, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN1 1XG, United Kingdom

2009-08-14 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for TORSTRASSE 1 LOFTS LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
£
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
£
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
£
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
£
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
£
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-08-25) - CS01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2020-02-07) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • gazette-filings-brought-up-to-date (2020-02-08) - DISS40

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-08-14) - CS01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • gazette-notice-compulsory (2019-12-10) - GAZ1

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2018-11-28) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-08-20) - CS01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2018-08-20) - CH01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2017-09-29) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-08-17) - CS01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2016-09-28) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2016-08-26) - CS01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2015-09-08) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2015-09-03) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2014-12-11) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2014-09-08) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2013-09-23) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2013-09-19) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-corporate-secretary-company-with-change-date (2012-08-17) - CH04

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2012-02-16) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2012-08-30) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2011-10-18) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2011-10-18) - CH01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2011-02-09) - AA

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2010-10-25) - AR01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-corporate-secretary-company-with-change-date (2010-10-25) - CH04

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2010-10-25) - CH01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • legacy (2009-10-02) - 225

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2009-10-06) - RESOLUTIONS

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2009-10-22) - CERTNM

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2009-12-06) - CERTNM

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2009-11-25) - TM01

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-of-name-notice (2009-12-06) - CONNOT

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2009-08-14) - NEWINC

    £ 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less